ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14378281
nr 1437 8281
Bertil Almlöf
(f. 1930), Sverige
Bertil Almlöf (b. 1930), Sweden. Båt vid strand. Signed, numbered 22/150, dated -90. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 24x32, outer dimensions including frame: 51x66,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Båt vid strand. Signerad, numrerad 22/150, daterad -90. Färglitografi, bildmått: 24x32, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x66 cm
Bertil Almlöf, Swedish painter, born 1930.
SEK 350
Monday December 13 2021
at 20:29:13
300 kr
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)