ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12848435
nr 1284 8435
Stephen Clark
(f. 1953), Sverige
Stephen Clark (b. 1953), Sweden. "Strömsborg", 197/360, signed. Subject: 43x28,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Strömsborg". Signerad, numrerad 197/360. Motivet: 43x28 cm
SEK 100
Monday October 28 2019
at 19:17:33
28/10 17:10:26