ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16044148
nr 1604 4148
Ulrika Jevbratt
(f. 1961), Sverige
Ulrika Jevbratt (b. 1961), Sweden. "Mörklila violer". Signed, numbered 25/90, dated -98. Image dimensions: 50x66 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x83,
COLOUR ETCHING, "Mörklila violer". Signerad, numrerad 25/90, daterad -98. Bildmått: 50x66 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x83 cm
Ulrika Jevbratt, Swedish painter, born 1961.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 11 2024
at 18:18:44
6/3 22:52:33
Ulrika Jevbratt
nr 1604 4148
Ulrika Jevbratt
(f. 1961), Sverige
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
Monday Mars 11 2024 |
| 6/3 22:52:33 | 1 | Vinnande bud |