ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 12983342
nr 1298 3342
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
3 pcs, Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Sweden. Triptych. Signed, numbered 85/90, dated -83. Subject: 12x10 cm,
ETCHINGS, 3 st, Triptyk. Signerad, numrerad 85/90, daterad -83. Motivet: 12x10 cm
Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943
SEK 350
Monday December 16 2019
at 20:43:43
300 kr
Lennart Aschenbrenner
Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner
Lennart Aschenbrenner
nr 1298 3342
Lennart Aschenbrenner
(f. 1943), Sverige
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
Monday December 16 2019 |
Lennart Aschenbrenner