ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13909259
nr 1390 9259
Axel Axelson
(1854-1892), Sverige
Axel Axelson (1854-1892), Sweden. Sedi, Egypt. Signerad (svag signatur). Watercolour, 38x17, 5 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x32, 5 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Sedi, Egypten. Signerad (svag signatur). Akvarell, 38x17,5 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x32,5 cm
Axel Axelson, Swedish painter, born 1854, dead 1892.
700
SEK 500
Monday April 12 2021
at 19:21:49
450 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
450 kr (Robot)