GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vases 7674578

nr 767 4578

Ingrid Atterberg

(1920-2008), Sverige

2-del, Ingrid Atterberg (1920-2008), 1950s, height: 13-32, damages.

VASES, 2-del, Ingrid Atterberg (1920-2008), 50-tal, höjd: 13-32

Condition: skador

Ingrid Atterberg, born 1920, Swedish ceramist.

400

SEK 200

Monday July 16 2012
at 19:38:08

  • Artist/Designer

Ingrid Atterberg

Read more about Ingrid Atterberg