FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Sideboard 13844238

nr 1384 4238

SIDEBOARD

oak, relief. Length: 180, width: 57 cm, height: 73 cm, wear, damages. , key

Ek, Reliefdekor. Längd: 180, djup: 57 cm, höjd: 73 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador

Monday Mars 15 2021
at 19:59:31