ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14819222
nr 1481 9222
Louis Bastin
(1912-1979), Sverige
Louis Bastin (1912-1979), Sweden. Barn under paraply. Signed, numbered 120/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Barn under paraply. Signerad, numrerad 120/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x67 cm
Louis Bastin, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1912, dead 1979.
Monday August 8 2022
at 19:01:03
Louis Bastin
Read more about Louis Bastin