GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Plates 11402229

nr 1140 2229

PLATES

5 pcs, Blåvitt kompaniporslin, diameter: 22-23 ca, wear, damages, minor cracks.

5 st, Blåvitt kompaniporslin, diameter: 22-23 ca

Condition: slitage, skador, nagg

800

SEK 1300

Monday October 30 2017
at 18:40:46