ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16592104
nr 1659 2104
Ulf Gripenholm
(f. 1943), Sverige
Ulf Gripenholm (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 212/295, 28x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x36,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 212/295,28x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x36 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday November 18 2024
at 20:37:52
15/11 22:02:09
- Thema-auction
Nov 18
Read more about Grafik
Ulf Gripenholm
Ulf Gripenholm, svensk målare och tecknare född 1943.
Read more about Ulf Gripenholm