Denna webbplats använder cookies. Vi använder egna cookies och cookies från tredje part för bästa upplevelse, optimering av innehållet och allmän statistik. Genom att klicka på ‘Acceptera alla’ accepterar du att cookies används på detta sätt. Läs mer.

 
bakg

  ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16259295



*

nr 1625 9295


Bertil Bull Hedlund

(1893-1950), Sverige


Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmotiv. Signed. Image dimensions: 30x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x48 cm,


ETCHING, Gårdsmotiv. Signerad. Bildmått: 30x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x48 cm


Bertil Bull Hedlund, born 1893 in Stockholm, dead 1950, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

Withdrawn

Auction date:

Monday June 3 2024
at 18:42:28



  • Artist/Designer

Bertil Bull Hedlund

Bertil Bull Hedlund, born 1893 in Stockholm, dead 1950, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

Read more about Bertil Bull Hedlund
bakg

  • Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bertil bull hedlund etsning etsningar grafik gårdsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
  • 6573 ETCHING
    Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
    Present: SEK 150

    Auction ends
    today
    19 jan at 20:15
  • 6436 ETCHING
    Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
    Present: SEK 350

    Auction ends
    today
    19 jan at 18:20
  • 7069 ETCHING
    unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
     

    Auction ends
    today
    19 jan at 18:11
  • 7072 ETCHING
    unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
    Present: SEK 100

    Auction ends
    today
    19 jan at 20:37
  • 6344 COLOUR ETCHING
    Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
    Present: SEK 100

    Auction ends
    today
    19 jan at 18:54
  • 7068 COLOUR ETCHING
    Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
    Present: SEK 100

    Auction ends
    today
    19 jan at 20:47




Ladda ner broschyr