ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709097
nr 1170 9097
Corneille
(1922-2010), Belgien
Corneille (1922-2010), Belgien. Kvinna, -98, signed and numbered 29/150, motivet: 67x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kvinna, -98, signerad och numrerad 29/150, motivet: 67x49
2000
SEK 1500
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 18:54:50
19/3 15:01:19
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Corneille
Read more about Corneille