ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 10906605
nr 1090 6605
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
3 pcs, Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), 280 upplaga, sheet: 33x21-46x35,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), 280 upplaga, bladets mått: 33x21-46x35
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
800
SEK 1200
Monday February 20 2017
at 18:43:35
400 kr
800 kr
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
1.100 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg