ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11755318
nr 1175 5318
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Sweden. Sommarhus. Signed, dated -78, numbered 193/450. Subject: 44x58 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sommarhus. Signerad, daterad -78, numrerad 193/450. Motivet: 44x58 cm
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday April 16 2018
at 18:02:32
16/4 09:28:27
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin