FURNITURE / Tables / Drop-leaf table 15915144

nr 1591 5144

DROP-LEAF TABLE

painted, pine wood. Width: 45 + två klaffar om 21, 5 cm, length: 90 cm, height: 75 cm, wear, damages.

bemålad, furu. Bredd: 45 + två klaffar om 21,5 cm, längd: 90 cm, höjd: 75 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 1100

Monday January 22 2024
at 19:22:38