ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17112148
nr 1711 2148
Elisabeth Ekwall
(f. 1950), Sverige
Elisabeth Ekwall (b. 1950), Sweden. Signed, dated 2024, Stilleben med Pioner. Oil on canvas, 53x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x50,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 2024, Stilleben med Pioner. Olja på duk, 53x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x50 cm
Elisabeth Ekwall, Swedish painter born 1950.
SEK 200
Monday June 30 2025
at 19:53:45
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)