ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16673002
nr 1667 3002
Marianne Ebeling
(1930-1979), Sverige
Marianne Ebeling (1930-1979), Sweden. Coastal scene. Signerad ME -64. Oil on canvas, 47x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x62 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Kustmotiv. Signerad ME -64. Olja på duk, 47x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x62 cm
Marianne Ebeling, Swedish painter, born 1930, dead 1979.
600
SEK 400
Monday December 9 2024
at 18:40:47
350 kr
- Thema-auction
Dec 9
Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Marianne Ebeling
Read more about Marianne Ebeling