ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15549231
nr 1554 9231
Mikael Frygelius
(1952-2001), Sverige
2 pcs, Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Sweden. Norrmalmstorg 6 Centralbadet. Signed, numrerade. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 53x43 - 46x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x59 - 64x70 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Norrmalmstorg 6 Centralbadet. Signerade, numrerade, Färglitografi, bildmått: 53x43 - 46x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x59 - 64x70 cm
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
Monday August 7 2023
at 19:31:14
Mikael Frygelius
Read more about Mikael Frygelius