ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13229231
nr 1322 9231
Arnold Hagström
(f. 1958), Sverige
Arnold Hagström (b. 1958), Sweden. 218/295, Växt, signed. Subject: 20x15,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 218/295, Växt. Motivet: 20x15 cm
Arnold Hagström, born 1958, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 100
Monday April 27 2020
at 18:25:59
22/4 13:29:46
Arnold Hagström
Read more about Arnold Hagström