LIGHTING / Chandeliers & Ceiling lamps / Lighting armature 14376461
nr 1437 6461
LIGHTING ARMATURE
rococo style. Height: 75, wear, damages, smutsig.
rokokostil. Höjd: 75 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, smutsig
1500
SEK 1700
Monday December 13 2021
at 19:51:17
1.000 kr
1.300 kr
1.500 kr
1.500 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
1.600 kr