ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14808153
nr 1480 8153
Esaias Thorén
(1901-1981), Sverige
Esaias Thorén (1901-1981), Sweden. Still life. Signed, numbered 20/50, dated -58. Image dimensions: 31x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x54 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Stilleben. Signerad, numrerad 20/50, daterad -58. Bildmått: 31x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x54 cm
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 500
Monday August 1 2022
at 19:27:50
1/8 19:17:21
Esaias Thorén
Read more about Esaias Thorén