ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15903213
nr 1590 3213
Ã…ke Holm
(1900-1980), Sverige
Ã…ke Holm (1900-1980), Sweden. Landscape. Signed, watercolour, 14x17 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 19x22 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Landskap. Signerad, akvarell, 14x17 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 19x22 cm
Ã…ke Holm, born 1900, dead 1980, Swedish ceramist.
SEK 100
Monday January 15 2024
at 18:14:33
12/1 11:57:49