ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14061007
nr 1406 1007
Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman
(1907-1988), Sverige
Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman (1907-1988), Sweden. Monogramsignerad AW, dated -50, stilleben med spegel. Oil on panel, 50x61,
OIL PAINTING, Monogramsignerad AW, daterad -50, stilleben med spegel. Olja på pannå, 50x61 cm, oramad
Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman, Swedish painter, born 1907, dead 1988.
SEK 100
Monday July 5 2021
at 19:58:48
5/7 18:51:58
Jul 5
Specialauktion Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman
Read more about Specialauktion Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman
Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman
Read more about Ana Wilhelmson-Lagerman