ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15496219

nr 1549 6219

OIL PAINTING

Gustaf Bjurström (1836-1918), Landskap med figur. Signed, dated 1887. Oil on canvas, 75x62 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 107x92, wear, crazings.

Gustaf Bjurström (1836-1918), Landskap med figur. Signerad, daterad 1887. Olja på duk, 75x62 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 107x92 cm

Condition: slitage, krackeleringar

800

SEK 350

Monday June 19 2023
at 18:33:28

19/6 13:03:41 1      300 kr
19/6 18:27:07 2      Vinnande bud