ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8952395
*
nr 895 2395
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), tigrar, 100/200, signed, subject: 30x15,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), tigrar, 100/200, signerad, motivet: 30x15
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday May 19 2014
at 19:19:04
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/5 19:43:36
1
700 kr
19/5 13:57:35
2
Vinnande bud
19/5 19:14:04
3
900 kr
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: djur djurmotiv färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad madeleine pyk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tiger tigrar
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
*
Madeleine Pyk
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
nr 895 2395
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), tigrar, 100/200, signed, subject: 30x15,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), tigrar, 100/200, signerad, motivet: 30x15
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 19 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 18/5 19:43:36 | 1 | 700 kr |
| 19/5 13:57:35 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 19/5 19:14:04 | 3 | 900 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: djur djurmotiv färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad madeleine pyk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige tiger tigrar
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18



