ART / Lithographs / Pastel 17423536

nr 1742 3536

Tor Hörlin

(1899-1985), Sverige

+ litograph, Tor Hörlin (1899-1985), Sweden. Landskap & Interiör. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 50x60 - 53x61,

PASTEL, + litografi, Landskap & Interiör. Signerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x60 - 53x61 cm

Tor Hörlin, Swedish painter, born 1899 in Stockholm, dead 1985.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday November 24 2025
at 19:47:44

22/11 14:11:12 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Tor Hörlin

Read more about Tor Hörlin