ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11944102
nr 1194 4102
Ewert Karlsson EWK
(1918-2004), Sverige
(EWK), Mao, 1969. Signed, numbered 28/200, dated -95. Löst blad, 45x62 cm, wear.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Mao, 1969. Signerad, numrerad 28/200, daterad -95. Löst blad, 45x62 cm
Condition: slitage
Ewert Karlsson EWK, born 1918, dead 2004, Swedish painter and caricaturist.
SEK 200
Monday July 30 2018
at 19:30:26
24/7 14:01:23
150 kr
30/7 08:26:57
Ewert Karlsson EWK
Read more about Ewert Karlsson EWK