FURNITURE / Tables / Lady's working table 12321047

nr 1232 1047

LADY'S WORKING TABLE

Sengustavianskt, mahogany. Length: 57, width: 39 cm, height: 77 cm, wear, damages.

Sengustavianskt, mahogny. Bredd: 57, djup: 39 cm, höjd: 77 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

2600

SEK 2000

Monday January 28 2019
at 18:42:13

28/1 18:29:23 1      Vinnande bud

  • Klassiska
  • Jan 28

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska