ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 17309338

nr 1730 9338

WATERCOLOURS

2 pcs, Eldrun Heurlin, Hagalund & Söder. Signed, dated -77. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 25x30 - 26x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x46 - 42x56,

2 st, Eldrun Heurlin, Hagalund & Söder. Signerad, daterad -77. Akvarell, bildmått: 25x30 - 26x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x46 - 42x56

Yes

SEK 100

Monday October 13 2025
at 18:03:44

13/10 10:56:57 1      Vinnande bud