ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16516043
*
nr 1651 6043
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Stadsvy med kyrka, 30x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x33,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Stadsvy med kyrka, 30x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x33 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 21 2024
at 18:41:33
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/10 18:32:14
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller stadsvy med kyrka vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 1651 6043
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Stadsvy med kyrka, 30x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x33,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Stadsvy med kyrka, 30x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x33 cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 21 2024 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 21/10 18:32:14 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller stadsvy med kyrka vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29



