ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15175322
nr 1517 5322
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated -59, Sjöberg. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 22x10 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x23,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad -59, Sjöberg. Akvarell, bildmått: 22x10 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x23 cm
SEK 200
Monday January 23 2023
at 20:38:16
150 kr