ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 6104345
*
nr 610 4345
WATERCOLOUR
signerad E Ä. coastal scene, 28x44,
signerad E Ä. kustmotiv, 28x44
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 1200
Auction date:
Monday November 16 2009
at 17:04:40
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/11 21:00:19
1
600 kr
11/11 18:28:34
2
150 kr
11/11 18:28:52
2
250 kr
13/11 09:00:09
3
500 kr
13/11 09:00:36
3
1.000 kr
16/11 13:43:16
4
950 kr
16/11 13:43:33
4
1.100 kr
16/11 16:02:59
5
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kustmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri motiv med kust vatten vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 610 4345
WATERCOLOUR
signerad E Ä. coastal scene, 28x44,
signerad E Ä. kustmotiv, 28x44
| Estimate: | 100 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 16 2009 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 10/11 21:00:19 | 1 | 600 kr |
| 11/11 18:28:34 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 11/11 18:28:52 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 13/11 09:00:09 | 3 | 500 kr |
| 13/11 09:00:36 | 3 | 1.000 kr |
| 16/11 13:43:16 | 4 | 950 kr |
| 16/11 13:43:33 | 4 | 1.100 kr |
| 16/11 16:02:59 | 5 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kustmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri motiv med kust vatten vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



