ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15463298

nr 1546 3298

Jonny Forsström

(1944-2017), Sverige

Jonny Forsström (1944-2017), Sweden. Signed, still life, 50x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 83x67 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, akvarell, stilleben, 50x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x67 cm

Jonny Forsström, Swedish painter and sculptor born 1944 på Öland, dead 2017.

Yes

Monday June 5 2023
at 18:58:41

  • Artist/Designer

Jonny Forsström

Read more about Jonny Forsström