ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17536678

nr 1753 6678

Erik Viktorson

(f. 1912), Sverige

Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -92, segelbåtar i skärgård. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 38x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x78,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad -92, segelbåtar i skärgård. Akvarell, bildmått: 38x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x78 cm

Erik Viktorson, Swedish painter born 1912.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday January 19 2026
at 18:52:09

18/1 16:57:30 1      Vinnande bud

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Erik Viktorson

Read more about Erik Viktorson