ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14488096

nr 1448 8096

WATERCOLOUR

Erik Andersson. Signed, dated 13, Skonaren Vega, 28x37, outer dimensions including frame: 45x54, watercolour,

Erik Andersson. Signerad, daterad 13, Skonaren Vega, 28x37, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x54, akvarell

Yes

SEK 100

Monday February 14 2022
at 19:29:02

11/2 22:03:26 1      Vinnande bud