FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Wardrobe cupboard 6536651
nr 653 6651
WARDROBE CUPBOARD
mahogany, length: 127, width: 57, height: 202, wear, damages.
mahogny, längd: 127, djup: 57, höjd: 202
Condition: slitage, skador
100
SEK 1000
Monday August 30 2010
at 17:01:26
700 kr
150 kr
500 kr
800 kr
950 kr
WARDROBE CUPBOARD
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 653 6651
WARDROBE CUPBOARD
Condition: slitage, skador
| Estimate: | 100 |
| Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Monday August 30 2010 |