MISCELLANEOUS / Textiles & Vintage / Textiltavla 16406276

nr 1640 6276

Textiltavla

Anita Hedin. Signed, dated -76 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x105 cm,

Anita Hedin. Signerad, daterad -76 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x105 cm

600

SEK 800

Monday September 2 2024
at 18:10:43