FURNITURE / Sofas / Sofa 13856140

nr 1385 6140

SOFA

early 20th century. Length: 104 cm. Width: 60 cm, height: 92 cm, wear, damages, renoveringsbehov.

tidigt 1900-tal. Längd: 104 cm. Djup: 60 cm, höjd: 92 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, renoveringsbehov

SEK 250

Monday Mars 22 2021
at 19:39:35