ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculptures 16087213

nr 1608 7213

SCULPTURES

2 pcs, José Cubero Gabardon (1818-1877), ej signerade, etiketterade Malaga. Height: 25-27, wear, damages.

2 st, José Cubero Gabardon (1818-1877), ej signerade, etiketterade Malaga. Höjd: 25-27 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 1600

Monday Mars 25 2024
at 19:24:37