ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculptures 17155109
*
nr 1715 5109
SCULPTURES
one pair, ceramics, apples, height: 7-11 cm,
ett par, keramik, äpplen, höjd: 7-11 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday August 4 2025
at 18:53:14
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/8 15:32:20
1
Vinnande bud
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik konsthantverk skulptur skulpturer äpplen
-
8017 SCULPTURE
Asia, växt, sten. Height: 18 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:19
-
8088 SCULPTURE
fiskarpojke. Signerad schorode, France, bronze, an..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:56
-
7066 SCULPTURE
Gudmundur Einarsson, Iceland, walrus. Ceramics. Le..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:36
-
7046 SCULPTURE
Halvar Frisendahl (1889-1953), Sweden. Signed. Hei..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:36
-
7053 SCULPTURE
patinerad metall, signed. Height: 14 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:10
-
7215 SCULPTURE
wooden horse, carved, "Minne af Prins Carl". Lengt..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:47
*
SCULPTURES
nr 1715 5109
SCULPTURES
one pair, ceramics, apples, height: 7-11 cm,
ett par, keramik, äpplen, höjd: 7-11 cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 4 2025 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 4/8 15:32:20 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik konsthantverk skulptur skulpturer äpplen
-
8017 SCULPTURE
Asia, växt, sten. Height: 18 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:19 -
8088 SCULPTURE
fiskarpojke. Signerad schorode, France, bronze, an..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:56 -
7066 SCULPTURE
Gudmundur Einarsson, Iceland, walrus. Ceramics. Le..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:36
-
7046 SCULPTURE
Halvar Frisendahl (1889-1953), Sweden. Signed. Hei..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:36 -
7053 SCULPTURE
patinerad metall, signed. Height: 14 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:10 -
7215 SCULPTURE
wooden horse, carved, "Minne af Prins Carl". Lengt..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:47



