ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 15385316

nr 1538 5316

SCULPTURE

Einar Nilsson. Signed, dated 1931. Plaster. Height: 28 cm,

Gunnar Nilsson. Signerad, daterad 1931. Gips. Höjd: 28 cm

800

SEK 500

Monday May 1 2023
at 18:26:53

30/4 13:22:19 1      Vinnande bud