ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 16375118

nr 1637 5118

Anders Lindgren

(1933-2018), Sverige

Ander Lindgren. Signed, dated -10, kantarell, painted wood. Length: 23 cm, height: 10 cm,

SCULPTURE, Signerad, daterad -10, kantarell, bemålat trä. Längd: 23 cm. Höjd: 10 cm

Anders Lindgren, Swedish painter born 1933 in Vimmerby, dead 2018.

600

SEK 300

Monday August 26 2024
at 19:42:29

26/8 13:55:59 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Anders Lindgren

Read more about Anders Lindgren