GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 15264221
nr 1526 4221
PLATES
4 pcs, China, 18th/19th century, diameter: 23, wear, minor cracks, cracks.
4 st, Kina, 1700-/1800-tal. Diameter: 23 cm
Condition: slitage, nagg, spricka/ sprickor
2000
SEK 1300
Monday Mars 6 2023
at 20:27:32
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr