ART / Misc. paintings / Photography 17525281

nr 1752 5281

PHOTOGRAPHY

Ulf Rollof. Signed, numbered 1/9, apples. Image dimensions: 90x134 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 118x161,

Ulf Rollof. Signerad, numrerad 1/9, Äpplen. Bildmått: 90x134 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 118x161 cm, inköpt på utställning 2001

Yes

3000

SEK 2000

Monday January 12 2026
at 20:59:52

12/1 19:46:20 1      Vinnande bud

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 1.000 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 1.000 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won