ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 10928638
*
nr 1092 8638
PASTEL
A MÃ¥nsson, signed, Moonlight, 22x16,
A MÃ¥nsson, signerad, MÃ¥nsken, 22x16
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday February 27 2017
at 19:58:41
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/2 19:28:03
1
100 kr
27/2 19:44:32
2
200 kr
27/2 19:52:42
1
200 kr
27/2 19:52:42
2
200 kr (Robot)
27/2 19:53:14
1
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: a månsson akvarell akvareller färgkrita månsken pastell vattenfärg
-
6275 PASTEL
unidentified artist. 19th century, portrait of a w..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:56
-
6018 PASTELS
2 pcs, L Smidt, landscape. Signed. Image dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:12
*
PASTEL
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1092 8638
PASTEL
A MÃ¥nsson, signed, Moonlight, 22x16,
A MÃ¥nsson, signerad, MÃ¥nsken, 22x16
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 27 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
27/2 19:28:03 | 1 | 100 kr |
27/2 19:44:32 | 2 | 200 kr |
27/2 19:52:42 | 1 | 200 kr |
27/2 19:52:42 | 2 | 200 kr (Robot) |
27/2 19:53:14 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: a månsson akvarell akvareller färgkrita månsken pastell vattenfärg
-
6275 PASTEL
unidentified artist. 19th century, portrait of a w..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:56 -
6018 PASTELS
2 pcs, L Smidt, landscape. Signed. Image dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
1 juli at 19:12