ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16551012

nr 1655 1012

Lindorm Liljefors

(1909-1985), Sverige

Liljefors (1909-1985), Sweden. Signed, dated -65, fåglar vid sjö. Oil on panel, 39x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x75,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad -65, fåglar vid sjö. Olja på pannå, 39x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x75 cm

Yes

3000

SEK 2000

Monday November 4 2024
at 20:11:45

4/11 19:04:27 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Lindorm Liljefors

Lindorm Liljefors, svensk målare, skulptör och illustratör född 1909, död 1985.

Read more about Lindorm Liljefors