ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14907192

nr 1490 7192

Lars Boethius

(1903-1968), Sverige

Lars Boethius (1903-1968), Sweden. Signed, dated -63, landscape. Oil on panel, 32x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x60,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad -63, landskap. Olja på pannå, 32x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x60 cm

Lars Boethius, born 1903 in Stockholm, dead 1968, Swedish painter.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday September 19 2022
at 18:23:30

19/9 18:16:11 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Boethius

Read more about Lars Boethius