ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12599326

nr 1259 9326

Johan Ossian-Andersson

(1889-1975), Sverige

Johan Ossian Andersson (1889-1975), Sweden. Fishing-boats, signed. Oil on canvas, 49x73,

OIL PAINTING, Johan Ossian Andersson (1889-1975), Sverige. Fiskebåtar, signerad. Olja på duk, 49x73

Johan Ossian Andersson, J Ossian, born 1889, dead 1975, Swedish painter.

Yes

1000

SEK 600

Monday June 3 2019
at 18:35:04

31/5 12:36:42 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Johan Ossian-Andersson

Read more about Johan Ossian-Andersson