FURNITURE / Tables / Moon table 7596093

nr 759 6093

MOON TABLE

mahogany, Gustavian style, dia120, height: 75, repa/repor, wear.

mahogny, Gustaviansk stil, dia120, höjd: 75

Condition: repa/repor, slitage

800

SEK 200

Monday May 21 2012
at 18:29:21

Den Gustavianska stilen