ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 8271487
*
nr 827 1487
MIXED MEDIA
L Rietz, composition, signed, -95, sheet: 60x30,
L Rietz, komposition, signerad, -95, bladets mått: 60x30
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday May 20 2013
at 18:03:11
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/5 13:57:11
1
Vinnande bud
20/5 16:36:23
1
justering av budtak
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik komposition l rietz vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:32
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:04
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:43
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 827 1487
MIXED MEDIA
L Rietz, composition, signed, -95, sheet: 60x30,
L Rietz, komposition, signerad, -95, bladets mått: 60x30
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 20 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 20/5 13:57:11 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 20/5 16:36:23 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik komposition l rietz vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:32 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:04 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:57 -
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:43



